CATALOGUE

NEW ITEMS

ROADMAP
3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-B

3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-B

High Speed ABS filament, blue, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-BK

3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-BK

High Speed ABS filament, black, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-R

3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-R

High Speed ABS filament, red, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-W

3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-W

High Speed ABS filament, white, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-Y

3DP-ABS1.75HY-01-Y

High Speed ABS filament, yellow, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-B

3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-B

High Speed PETG filament, blue, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-BK

3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-BK

High Speed PETG filament, black, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-R

3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-R

High Speed PETG filament, red, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-W

3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-W

High Speed PETG filament, white, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-Y

3DP-PETG1.75HY-01-Y

High Speed PETG filament, yellow, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-B

3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-B

High Speed PLA filament, blue, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-BK

3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-BK

High Speed PLA filament, black, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-R

3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-R

High Speed PLA filament, red, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-W

3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-W

High Speed PLA filament, white, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-Y

3DP-PLA1.75HY-01-Y

High Speed PLA filament, yellow, 1.75 mm, 1 kg

DETAILS
A-CM-3.5F-01

A-CM-3.5F-01

USB type-C plug to stereo 3.5 mm audio adapter cable, white

DETAILS
A-CM-3.5FP-01

A-CM-3.5FP-01

USB type-C plug to stereo 3.5 mm audio adapter cable, with extra power socket, white

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-0.5M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-0.5M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 0.5 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-10M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-10M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 10 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-15M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-15M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 15 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-1M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-1M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 1 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-20M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-20M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 20 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-25M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-25M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 25 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-2M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-2M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 2 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-30M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-30M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 30 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-3M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-3M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 3 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-5M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-5M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 5 m

DETAILS
CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-7.5M

CFO-MDOM4-LC/LC-7.5M

Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, 7.5 m

DETAILS
DAC-SPKBT-QC15-BK

DAC-SPKBT-QC15-BK

Digital alarm clock with speaker and wireless charging function, black

DETAILS
DAC-SPKBT-QC15-GR

DAC-SPKBT-QC15-GR

Digital alarm clock with speaker and wireless charging function, black

DETAILS
PC-186-1M

PC-186-1M

Power cord (C13), 1 m

DETAILS
PC-186-ML12-0.5M

PC-186-ML12-0.5M

Power cord (C5), VDE approved, 0.5 m

DETAILS
PP12L-0.7M

PP12L-0.7M

CAT5e UTP Patch cord, angled one side, grey, 0.7 m

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-0.25M

PP6U-CU-0.25M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, 0.25 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-0.5M

PP6U-CU-0.5M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, 0.5 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-1.5M

PP6U-CU-1.5M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 1.5 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-10M

PP6U-CU-10M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 10 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-15M

PP6U-CU-15M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 15 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-1M

PP6U-CU-1M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 1 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-20M

PP6U-CU-20M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 20 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-2M

PP6U-CU-2M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 2 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-3M

PP6U-CU-3M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 3 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-5M

PP6U-CU-5M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 5 m, copper

DETAILS
PP6U-CU-7.5M

PP6U-CU-7.5M

UTP Cat6 Patch cord, grey, 7.5 m, copper

DETAILS
SPK-BT-LED-05-BK

SPK-BT-LED-05-BK

BT LED speaker, black

DETAILS
SPK-BT-LED-05-CM

SPK-BT-LED-05-CM

BT LED speaker, camo

DETAILS
SPK-BT-LED-06

SPK-BT-LED-06

BT LED speaker, black

DETAILS
SPK-BT-LED-07

SPK-BT-LED-07

BT LED speaker, black

DETAILS
TA-UC-PDQC45L-W-01

TA-UC-PDQC45L-W-01

2-port 45W GaN USB fast charger, LED, white

DETAILS
TA-UC-PDQCW20-01-BK

TA-UC-PDQCW20-01-BK

2-in-1 20 W Apple Watch + phone fast charger, black

DETAILS
TA-UC-PDQCW20-01-W

TA-UC-PDQCW20-01-W

2-in-1 20 W Apple Watch + phone fast charger, white

DETAILS
TWS-LCD-ANC-01-BK

TWS-LCD-ANC-01-BK

BT TWS in-ears with LCD display and Active Noise Cancelling, white

DETAILS
TWS-LCD-ANC-01-W

TWS-LCD-ANC-01-W

BT TWS in-ears with LCD display and Active Noise Cancelling, white

DETAILS